Alar'
Alekseyevsk
Algatuy
Aluzhina
Alyaty
Alymovka
Alzamay
Amur
Angarsk
Angarskiy
Angasolka
Aprelsk
Arshan
Artemovskiy
Atagay
Badarminsk
Baklashi
Balagansk
Basalayevka
Batama
Batareynaya
Bayanday
Baykal
Baykalsk
Belorechenskiy
Belsk
Bereznyaki
Birit
Birusinsk
Biryulka
Biryusa
Bodaybo
Bokhan
Bol'shoy Lug
Bolshaya Yelan
Bolshebayanovskaya
Bolshoy Kashelak
Bolshoye Goloustnoye
Bozoy
Bratsk
Brusnichny
Buguldeyka
Bunbuy
Bur
Buret, Buret' rural settlement
Buzykanovo
Chebotarikha
Cherchet
Cheremkhovo
Cheremshanka, Burinskoye rural settlement
Chikan
Chistyye Klyuchi
Chunsky
Dobchur
Dzerzhinsk
Educhanka
Elanci
Erbogachen
Gadaley
Golumet
Gorno-Chuyskiy
Gornyj
Gorokhovo
Goryachiy Klyuch
Granovshchina
Igirma
Ignino
Igzhey
Ikey
Ili
Irkutsk
Ivanicheskoye
Izumrudnyy
Kachug
Kaltuk
Kamenno-Angarsk
Kapsal
Karam
Karantsay
Karazey
Karymsk
Kazach'ye
Khadakhan
Khanzhinovo
Kharanzhino
Kharaygun
Kharbatovo
Kharety
Kharik
Khinguy
Khogot
Khokta
Kholmogoy
Khomutovo
Khor-Tagna
Khrebtovaya
Khudobok
Khujir
Kimiltey
Kirensk
Klyuchi-Bulak
Klyuchi, Klyuchevskoye rural settlement
Konovalovo
Kostino
Kotik
Kropotkin
Kultuk, Kultukskoye urban settlement
Kultuk, Novozhilkinskoye rural settlement
Kumareyka
Kunerma
Kutulik
Kuvatka
Kuytun
Kuznetsovka
Kvitok
Lesogorsk
Listvyanka
Lokhovo
Lyury
Magistralniy
Maksimovshchina
Maloe Goloustnoe
Malta
Mama
Mamakan
Mamony
Mamyr
Manzurka
Marakan
Marituy
Markova
Markovo
Meget
Mikhaylovka
Mikhaylovshchina
Mingatuy
Mirny
Mishelevka
Mogoyenok
Molka
Morozova
Moygan
Naratay, Naratayskoye rural settlement
Nepa
Nerkha
Niya
Nizhneudinsk
Novaya Igirma
Novo-Lenino
Novo-Nukutsky
Novochunka
Novolenino
Novonikolayevsk
Nukuty
Oek
Okunaysky
Olonki
Osinovka
Ozerninskoye rural settlement
Perevoz
Petropavlovskoye
Petrovo
Pivovarikha
Podkamennaya
Pokosnoe
Pokrovka, Pokrovskoye rural settlement
Porog
poselok 4-e Otdeleniye Gosudarstvennoy Selektsionnoy Stantsii
Preobrazhenka
Priboyny
Pribrezhny
Rassvet
Rechushka
Ruchey
Rudnogorsk
Sakhyurta
Samara
Sarma
Savvateyevka
Sayansk
Semigorsk
Shamanka
Shara-Togot
Shelayevo
Shelekhov
Shelekhovo
Sheragul
Shitkino
Shumskiy
Sljudyanka
Smolenshchina
Solontsy
Sredniy
Srednyaya Muya
Sukhoy
Svetlolobovo
Svirsk
Tabarsuk
Tamtachet
Tanguy
Tarasa
Tarma
Tashlykova
Tayshet
Tel'ma
Tokma
Troitsk
Tsentralnyy Khazan
Tugutuy
Tulun
Tulyushka
Turma
Tutura
Tyret' 1-ya
Uk
Ukhtuy
Ul'kan, Kirensky District
Ul'kan, Ul'kanskoye urban settlement
Urik
Usole-Sibirskoe
Ust-Altan
Ust-Ilimsk
Ust-Kut
Ust-Ordynskiy
Ust-Uda
Ust'-Kuda
Utulik
Utulikskoye rural settlement
Uyan
Vengerka
Verkhnemarkovo
Verkhneokinskiy
Verkhnyaya Zima
Verkholensk
Vershina
Vesely
Vikhorevka
Vizirny
Vladimir
Voznesenskiy
Yangel
Yantal'
Yenisey
Yershovo
Yubileyny
Yugo-Vostochny
Yurty
Yuzhnyy, Mamony
Zabituy
Zalari
Zalog
Zamzor
Zayarsk
zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya Usolye-Sibirskoye
Zheleznogorsk-Ilimsky
Zhigalovo
Zhigalovskoye urban settlement
Zima
Zony
Zulumay