Agapovka
Akbasheva
Alabuga
Aleksandro-Nevskiy
Allaki
Amurskiy
Andreyevskiy
Annenskoye
Archagly-Ayat
Argayash
Asha
Aylino
Aylinskoye rural settlement
Bagaryak
Bakal
Balandino
Balkany
Bayramgulovo
Bayramgulovskoye rural settlement
Bedyarysh
Belonosovo
Belousovo
Berdyaush
Beregovoy
Berezinskiy
Berezovskiy
Berezovskoye rural settlement
Bishkil
Biyanka
Bobrovka
Bogdanovskoye
Bolshiye Kharlushi
Bolshoy Kuyash
Bolshoye Balandino
Borovoye, Borovoye rural settlement
Borovoye, Borovskoye rural settlement
Bredy
Brodokalmak
Buranny
Chebarkul
Chelyabinsk
Chernoborskoye rural settlement
Chernoborsky
Chesma
Demarino
Derbisheva
Dolgoderevenskoye
Dubrovka
Dzhabyk
Eleninka
Emanzhelinka
Emanzhelinsk
Esaul'skiy
Etkul
Fershampenuaz
Filimonovo
Forshtadt
Fyodorovka, Sovetsky District
Gogino
Granitny
Grigoryevka
Gumbeyka
Ishalino
Kalachevo
Kalininskiy
Kamenskiy
Kamyshevka
Kanashevo
Kanashevskoye rural settlement
Karabash
Karagayskiy
Karakulskoye
Karataban
Karsy
Kartaly
Kasli
Katav-Ivanovsk
Katenino
Khalitovo
Khomutinino
Kichigino
Kirsa
Kizilskoe
Klyastitskoye
Klyuchevka
Knyazhenskiy
Koelga
Kopeysk
Korkino
Krasninskiy
Krasninskoye rural settlement
Krasnoe Pole
Krasnogorskiy
Krasnogorskoye urban settlement
Krasnoselskoye
Kremenkul'
Kremenkul'skoye rural settlement
Kropachevo
Krutoyarskiy
Kulevchi
Kuluyevo
Kumlyak
Kunashak
Kundravinskoye rural settlement
Kundravy
Kurga
Kusa
Kuznetskoye
Kyshtym
Larino, Larinskoye rural settlement
Larino, Shaburovskoye rural settlement
Lazurnyy
Leyptsig
Lokomotivniy
Lugovskoye rural settlement
Lyskovo
Magnitka
Magnitny
Magnitogorsk
Malaya Sosnovka
Malinovka, Kremenkul'skoye rural settlement
Mauk
Mayak
Medvedevka
Mezhevoy
Mezhozernyy
Miass
Miasskoe
Minyar
Mirnyy, Kozyrevskoye rural settlement
Mirnyy, Mirnenskoye rural settlement
Mirnyy, Sokolovskoye rural settlement
Muslyumovo
Nagaybakskiy
Nagorny
Narovchatka
Narovchatskoye rural settlement
Neplyuyevka
Novogorny
Novokaolinovy
Novomoskovskoye
Novoukrainskiy
Novy Kremenkul' rural settlement
Novy Ural
Nyazepetrovsk
Obruchevka
Ognevskoye
Oktjabr'sky, Miassky Urban Okrug
Oktjabrsky, Kopeysk
Oktyabr'skiy, Berezovskoye rural settlement
Oktyabr'skiy, Granitnoye rural settlement
Oktyabrskoe
Orlovka
Ostrolenskiy
Ozernoye rural settlement
Ozersk
Parizh
Pechenkino
Pechenkinskoye rural settlement
Pervomayskiy, Pervomayskoye rural settlement
Pervomayskiy, Pervomayskoye urban settlement
Peschanoye, Peschanskoye rural settlement
Petropavlovka, Petrozavodskoye rural settlement
Petropavlovskiy
Petrovskiy, Ozernoye rural settlement
Plast
Podovinnoye
Poldnevo
Poletaevo
Poletayevskoye rural settlement
Polevoy
Polotskoye
Polovinka
Popovo, Brodokalmakskoye rural settlement
Posyolok Melkombinata
Primorskiy
Roshchino
Roza
Rozhdestvenka
Sadovyy, Kremenkul'skoye rural settlement
Sakkulovo
Sakkulovskoye rural settlement
Sarafanovo
Sargazinskoye rural settlement
Sargazy
Sary
Satka
Selezyan
Severny, Kremenkul'skoye rural settlement
Severny, Kulikovskoye rural settlement
Shemakha
Sim
Sirostan
Sittseva
Skalisty
Smolino
Sneginsk
Snezhny
Sokolovskoye rural settlement
Solnechnyy
Spasskiy
Spasskoye rural settlement
Starokamyshinsk
Stepninskoye rural settlement
Suleya
Svetlogorsk
Svetloye
Syrtinskiy
Tarasovka
Timiryazevskiy
Tomino
Tominsky
Travniki
Trehgorniy
Troitsk
Trubny
Tselinny
Tsentralny
Turgoyak
Tyubuk
Tyulyuk
Uglitskiy
Ugnouralsk
Unkurda
Ural
Ust-Katav
Ust'-Bagaryak
Ustinovo
Uvelskiy
Uvil'dy, Kuznetskoye rural settlement
Uvil'dy, Kyshtymsky Urban Okrug
Uysko-Chebarkulskaya
Uyskoe
Varlamovo
Varna
Vavilovets
Verhneuralsk
Verhniy Ufaley
Verkh-Katavka
Vishnevogorsk
Vodopoyka
Vozdvizhenka
Voznesenka, Voznesenskoye rural settlement
Vydrino
Yangelskiy
Yaratkulova
Yaratkulovskoye rural settlement
Yasnyye Polyany
Yuruzan
Yuzhny
Zapadnyy
Zapasnoye
Zaural'skiy
Zavjyalikha
Zheleznodorozhny
Zheltinskiy
Zingeyskiy
Zlatoust
Zlokazovo
Znamenka