2-e Mokhovoye
Afanasovo
Akademicheskiy
Andreapol
Bakhmutovo
Baranovka
Beliy
Belyy Gorodok
Belyy Omut
Bentsy
Berezayka
Berezovskiy Ryadok
Bernovo
Bezheck
Bibirevo
Bobrovets
Bol'shie Peremerki
Bologoe
Bologovo
Bolshiye Gorki
Bolshoye Ovsyanikovo
Borisovskoye, Medvedkovskoye rural settlement
Borzyni
Boykovo
Bratkovo
Bukholovo
Burashevo
Chamerovo
Chernogubovskoye rural settlement
Davydovo
Demyakhi
Denezhnoye
Dmitrova Gora
Dmitrovskoye
Dorozhayevo
Dvina
Dyatlovo
Emmaus
Emmausskoye rural settlement
Energetik
Fedorovskoye rural settlement
Firovo
Glazkovo, Mikhaylovskoye rural settlement
Goritsy, Goritskoye rural settlement
Goritsy, Volokskoye rural settlement
Gorodenskoye rural settlement
Gorodets
Gorodishchi
Gorodnya
Gorodok, Zastolb'ye rural settlement
Griblyanka
Guzyatino
Igumenka
Il'inskoye rural settlement, Zapadnodvinsky District
Ilgoshchi
Ilyatino
Ilyinskoye, Il'inskoye rural settlement
Itomlya
Ivanovo
Izoplit
Kablukovo
Kaftino
Kalashnikovo
Kalyazin
Karacharovo
Kashin
Kayurovo
Kemtsy
Kesma
Kesova Gora
Kholmets
Khotilitsy
Kimry
Kiverichi
Klypino
Knyazhikha
Knyazhyi Gory
Kochuta
Kokoshkino
Kolomno
Koltalovo
Konakovo
Korykhnovo
Kostretsy
Kozhina Gora
Kozlovo, Kozlovo urban settlement
Krasniy Holm
Krasnomayskiy
Krasnyy Gorodok
Kumordino
Kurgany
Kushalino
Kuvshinovo
Kuzhenkino, Kuzhenkinskoye urban settlement
Lebedevo
Lesnoe
Lipny
Liskovo
Lixoslavl
Lukino
Lukovnikovo
Lykoshino
Makeyevo
Maksatixa
Maksimkovo
Mednoye
Medvedkovo
Mitenevo
Mitino
Mokshino
Moldino
Molodoy Tud
Molokovo
Morkiny Gory
Moshki
Msta
Mukhino
Muravyevo
Neklyudovo
Nelidovo
Nerl
Nishevitsy
Novomelkovo
Novozavidovsky
Novyye Yel'tsy
Obradovo
Obrosovo
Ogurtsovo
Okhvat
Olenino
Oreshki
Orlovka
Orsha
Ostashkov
Ostashkovo
Ovsishche
Ozera
Ozerki
Ozerniy
Ozyorskaya Gorka
Pankovo
Parikhino
Peno
Peno urban settlement
Peredovo
Pervoye Maya
Pishchalkino
Ploski
Ploskosh
Pogoreloye Gorodishche
Porechye, Koyskoye rural settlement
Poselok stantsii Staritsa
Prigorodnyy, Sorokinskoye rural settlement
Privolzhskiy
Privolzhskoye rural settlement
Pronino
Radchenko
Rakovo
Rameshky
Rechane
Redkino
Rodnya
Romanovskoye
Rozhdestvo
Runskiy
Rusino
Ryazanovo, Verkhnevolzhskoye rural settlement
Rybinskoye Zaruchye
Ryutino
Rzhev
Sadovy
Sandovo
Savvatyevo
Selikhovo, Maslovskoye rural settlement
Selikhovo, Verkhnetroitskoye rural settlement
Selishche
Selizharovo
Sergeyevskoye
Shchuchye, Shchucheyskoye rural settlement
Shosha
Sknyatino
Slavny
Soblago
Sokolniki
Sonkovo
Soroga
Sosnovka
Spirovo
Stan
Staraya Toropa
Staritsa
Staroye Domkino
Staroye Melkovo
Staroye Sandovo
Staroye Ustinovo
Stepurino
Stolbishchi
Strashevichi
Stulovo
Sutoki
Svapushche
Svetlitsa
Sytkovo
Talitsa
Taltsy
Tatevo
Terelesovskiy
Teshilovo
Tet'kovo
Timkovo
Titovo
Toropets
Torzgok
Trubino
Trud
Turbaza Lisitsky Bor
Turginovo
Turginovskoye rural settlement
Tver
Tverstyanka
Tysyatskoye
Udomlya
Uvarovo
Vakhonino
Vazuzskoye rural settlement
Vednoye
Velikooktyabrskiy
Verkhnyaya Troitsa
Vesegonsk
Veski
Vishniy Volochek
Vorontsovo
Voroshilovo
Vorotkovo
Vveden'ye
Vydropuzhsk
Vypolzovo
Vysokoye, Vysokovskoye rural settlement
Yakovlevskoye
Yegna
Yegorye
Yesenovichi
Yur'yevo-Devich'yevskoye rural settlement
Yuryevo-Devichye
Zabelino
Zabolotye, Vydropuzhskoye rural settlement
Zadub'ye
Zakharovo, Fralevskoye rural settlement
Zaluch'ye, Zaluch'yenskoye rural settlement
Zastolbye
Zavidovo, Zavidovo rural settlement
Zavolzhskiy, Khoroshevo rural settlement
Zavolzhskiy, Zavolzhskoye rural settlement
Zelenkovo
Zeleny
Zemtsy
Zharkovsky
Zharkovsky urban settlement
Zhukopa
Zubtsov