Adam
Aksakshur
Alnashi
Andreishur
Arzamastsevo
Atabayevo
Azino
Babino
Bachkeyevo
Bagrash-Bigra
Balezino
Bannoe
Barmashur
Bemyzh
Bobya-Ucha
Bol'shaya Ucha
Bolgury
Bolshaya Gurez-Pudga
Bolshaya Kibya
Bolshaya Kivara
Bolshiye Oshvortsy
Bolshoye Volkovo
Borok
Boyarka
Bryzgalovo
Bulay
Buranovo
Byrgynda
Cheganda
Cheptsa
Cheremushki
Chur
Chutyr
Debyosi
Devyatovo
Dizmino
Dom otdykha Cheptsa
Dulesovo
Dzyakino
Fakel
Galanovo
Gavrilovka
Glazov
Golyany
Gornyak
Grakhovo
Igra
Ildibayevo
Ilyinskoye
Isakovo
Italmas
Ivanovo-Samarskoye rural settlement
Iyulskoye
Izhevsk
Kabachigurt
Kabalud
Kachkashur
Kakmozh
Kama
Kambarka
Kamennoye Zadelye
Kamennoye, Kamenskoye rural settlement, Grahovsky District
Kamennoye, Kamenskoye rural settlement, Zavyalovsky District
Kamskoye, Kamskoye rural settlement, Votkinsk District
Kamskoye, Neftebazinskoye rural settlement
Karakulino
Karamas-Pelga
Karkalay
Karsovay
Kechevo
Kekoran
Kelchino
Kestym
Kez
Khokhryaki
Kigbaevo
Kilmez
Kirshonki
Kiyaik
Kiyasovo
Kizner, Kiznerskoye rural settlement
Kizner, Lipovskoye rural settlement
Kochishevo
Kokman
Kolesnikovo
Komsomolets
Kozhil
Kozhilo
Krasnogorskoe
Krasnoye
Kukui
Kuliga
Kulyushevo
Kurya
Kuzebayevo
Kuzma
Kvarsa
Kvatchi
Loloshur-Vozzhi
Lomeslud
Loza
Ludorvay
Lynga
Lyuga
Lyuk, Lyukskoye rural settlement
Lyukshudya
Malaya Purga
Malaya Syuga
Malaya Volozhikya
Malyagurt
Malyye Kalmashi
Mari-Vozzhay
Mazunino
Menil
Minderevo
Mishkino
Mostovoye
Mozhga, Mozhga Urban Okrug
Mozhga, Mozhginskoye rural settlement
Mukshi
Mukshinskoye rural settlement
Mushak
Mysy
Nechkino
Nizhneye Asanovo
Nizhniy Armyaz
Nizhniy Syryez
Nizhniye Yuri
Nizhnyaya Pykhta
Norya
Novaya Biya
Novaya Chernushka
Novaya Kazmaska
Novaya Monya
Novogorskoye
Novy
Novyy Multan
Nylga
Nynek
Nyrgynda
Nysha
Nyurdor-Kotya
Oktyabr'skiy, Oktyabr'skoye rural settlement, Glazovsky District
Oktyabr'skiy, Oktyabr'skoye rural settlement, Zavyalovsky District
Orlovskoye
Parzi
Pazyal
Perevoznoye
Pervomayskiy, Pervomayskoye rural settlement, Kiyasovsky District
Pervomayskiy, Pervomayskoye rural settlement, Votkinsk District
Pervomayskiy, Pervomayskoye rural settlement, Zavyalovsky District
Pionerskij
Pirogovo, Pirogovskoye rural settlement
Pizhil
Podgornoye
Podshivalovo
Polomskoe
Ponino
Porozovo
Porshur-Tuklya
Porym
Postol
Pudem
Pugachevo
Pushkari
Puzhmez
Pychas
Pyshket
Ryabovo
Sarapul
Sarkuz
Selo Asanovskiy sovkhoz-tekhnikum
Selti
Selychka
Sep
Severny
Shaberdino
Shadrino
Sharkan
Shevyryalovo
Sholya
Shtanigurt
Sigaevo
Sokol
Sokolovka
Sosnovka
Sovkhozny
Sredniy Postol
Staraya Bodya
Staraya Gyya
Staraya Monya
Staroe Mart'yanovo
Stary Kych
Staryj Bereznyak
Staryy Utchan
Staryye Bygi
Staryye Zyattsy
Stepanenki
Sundur
Svetloye
Syam-Mozhga
Syumsi
Syuromoshur
Tarasovo
Tylovay
Tylovyl-Pelga
Udmurtskiy Toymobash
Udmurtskiye Klyuchi
Uduguchin
Ukan
Uralskiy
Urom
Ust'-Sarapulka
Uva
Uva-Tuklya
Uzi
Valamaz, Valamaz rural settlement
Varaksino
Varavay
Varzi-Yatchi
Vas'kino
Vavozh
Verkh-Lyukino
Verkhne-Pozim
Verkhniy Bemyzh
Verkhniy Chetker
Verkhniye Yuri
Verkhnyaya Igra
Verkhnyaya Talitsa
Vishur
Vodzimonye
Volipelga
Vortchino
Votkinsk
Voyegurt
Yagan
Yagan-Dokya
Yagul, Yagul'skoye rural settlement
Yakshur-Bodjya
Yakshur, Yakshurskoye rural settlement, Yakshur-Bodinsky District
Yakshur, Yakshurskoye rural settlement, Zavyalovsky District
Yar
Yelovo
Yermolayevo
Yershovka
Yezhevo
Yugdon
Yukamenskoe
Yunda
Yurino
Yuski
Zarechnaya Medla
Zasekovo
Zavjyalovo
Zura
Zyaglud-Kaksya
Zyambaygurt
Zyuzino