10-day forecast — Krasnoyarsky

today, 27 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 19 to 25°Clear75247%4, north-easterly21°
day, 27 to 28°Clear75237%4, north-easterly28°
evening, 17 to 28°Clear75152%3, north-easterly20°
night, 13 to 16°Clear75172%1, northerly14°
Sunrise
04:09
Sunset
20:32
Daylight hours
16 h 23 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
7, High
Magnetic field
unsettled

tomorrow, 28 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 17 to 29°Clear75157%2, northerly25°
day, 30 to 31°Mostly clear74947%4, northerly33°
evening, 21 to 30°Partly cloudy74959%4, north-easterly26°
night, 16 to 20°Clear75071%4, north-easterly16°
Sunrise
04:10
Sunset
20:32
Daylight hours
16 h 22 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
7, High
Magnetic field
quiet

Wednesday, 29 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 17 to 23°Clear75052%4, north-easterly19°
day, 24 to 25°Clear75034%4, north-easterly22°
evening, 16 to 25°Clear75047%4, north-easterly17°
night, 12 to 15°Clear75158%2, north-easterly12°
Sunrise
04:10
Sunset
20:32
Daylight hours
16 h 22 min
New moon
UV Index
7, High
Magnetic field
unsettled

Thursday, 30 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 15 to 22°Clear75146%3, north-easterly17°
day, 25 to 26°Mostly clear75235%2, northerly27°
evening, 19 to 25°Clear75241%2, north-westerly20°
night, 13 to 16°Clear75259%1, northerly14°
Sunrise
04:11
Sunset
20:32
Daylight hours
16 h 21 min
New moon
UV Index
6, High
Magnetic field
quiet

Friday, 1 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 15 to 22°Clear75153%2, northerly19°
day, 25Clear75133%2, northerly25°
evening, 18 to 24°Clear75239%2, northerly19°
night, 10 to 13°Clear75455%1, north-easterly10°
Sunrise
04:12
Sunset
20:32
Daylight hours
16 h 20 min
Waxing crescent
UV Index
7, High

Saturday, 2 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 12 to 20°Clear75450%1, northerly14°
day, 24 to 26°Clear75336%2, northerly24°
evening, 19 to 25°Clear75340%2, northerly20°
night, 13 to 15°Clear75358%1, north-westerly12°
Sunrise
04:12
Sunset
20:32
Daylight hours
16 h 20 min
Waxing crescent

Sunday, 3 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 15 to 23°Clear75354%1, north-westerly18°
day, 27 to 29°Mostly clear75340%1, northerly28°
evening, 22 to 28°Partly cloudy75345%1, north-westerly25°
night, 16 to 18°Mostly clear75364%1, westerly17°
Sunrise
04:13
Sunset
20:31
Daylight hours
16 h 18 min
Waxing crescent

Monday, 4 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 18 to 25°Mostly clear75257%1, northerly22°
day, 29 to 31°Partly cloudy75242%1, northerly31°
evening, 23 to 30°Mostly clear75144%2, northerly27°
night, 17 to 19°Clear75164%Calm18°
Sunrise
04:14
Sunset
20:31
Daylight hours
16 h 17 min
Waxing crescent

Tuesday, 5 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 19 to 26°Clear75154%1, north-easterly24°
day, 30 to 32°Clear75036%1, north-easterly32°
evening, 25 to 31°Partly cloudy75146%1, easterly29°
night, 18 to 21°Clear75165%1, easterly21°
Sunrise
04:14
Sunset
20:30
Daylight hours
16 h 16 min
Waxing crescent

Wednesday, 6 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 20 to 28°Clear75256%1, easterly25°
day, 32Partly cloudy75138%1, easterly33°
evening, 26 to 32°Mostly clear75144%1, north-easterly30°
night, 19 to 20°Partly cloudy75066%1, south-easterly21°
Sunrise
04:15
Sunset
20:30
Daylight hours
16 h 15 min
Waxing crescent