Achit
Afanasyevskoye
Alapaevsk
Andrianovichi
Aramil
Aramil (posyolok)
Arty
Artyomovsky
Asbest
Atig
Ayat'
Bakryazh
Baltym
Baraba, Bogdanovich Urban Okrug
Baranchinsky
Baykalovo
Baykalovskoye rural settlement
Bayny
Bazhenovskoye rural settlement
Belokamennyj
Beloyarskiy
Belyakovskoe
Berezniki, Artemovsky Urban Okrug
Berezovskyi
Bilimbay
Bisert
Bitimka
Blagoveshchenskoye
Bobrovsky
Bogdanovich
Bolshebrusyanskoye
Bolshoy Istok
Bolshoy Ut
Borovskoj
Brod
Brusnyatskoye
Bulanash
Burmantovo
Butka
Butkinskoye Ozero
Byngi
Cherdantsevo
Chernousovo
Cheryomuhovo, Severouralsky Urban Okrug
Chetkarino
Chusovoye
Deevo
Degtyarsk
Demino
Druzhinino
Dvurechensk
Elanskiy
Fil'kino
Gajny
Galkinskoye rural settlement
Gari
Gornouralsky
Gornyj Shchit
Irbit
Iset'
Istok
Ivdel
Izumrud
Kachkanar
Kal'ya
Kalinovo
Kalinovskoye
Kalinovskoye rural settlement
Kamensk-Uralskiy
Kamyshlov
Karpinsk
Kashino
Kedrovka, Beryozovsky Urban Okrug
Kedrovka, Shalinsky Urban Okrug
Kedrovoe
Kirgishany
Kirovgrad
Klenovskoye
Klenovskoye rural settlement
Klyuchevsk
Kochnevskoye, Beloyarsky Urban Okrug
Kokuy
Kolchedan
Kolpakovka
Kosoj Brod
Kosulino
Krasnoarmeyets
Krasnogvardeyskiy
Krasnoturinsk
Krasnoufimsk
Krasnouralsk
Krasnoyarka
Kriulino
Kur'i
Kurganovo
Kushva
Kuzino
Kuznetsovo
Kytlym
Lesnoy
Lipchinskoye
Lobva
Losinyj
Lugovskoy
Lyoviha
Maka
Makhnyovo
Malysheva
Manchazh
Martyush
Mezenskoye, Beloyarsky Urban Okrug
Mikhaylovsk
Monetny
Nakoryakovo
Nataljinsk
Nejvo-Rudyanka
Nejvo-Shajtansky
Nekrasovo
Nevyansk
Nignaya Tura
Nikitino
Nikolo-Pavlovskoe
Nizhniy Tagil
Nizhniye Sergi
Nizhnyaya Salda
Novaya Lyalya
Novoalekseevskoe
Novoisetskoye
Novopyshminskoe
Novosyolovo
Novouralsk
Novoutkinsk
Novyy Zlatoust
Obukhovskoe
Obukhovskoye rural settlement
Oktyabr'skiy, Obukhovskoye rural settlement
Oktyabrsky, Sysertsky Urban Okrug
Ozyorny, Rezhevskoy Urban Okrug
Patrushi
Pavda
Pelym, Pelym Urban Okrug
Pervomajskij, Sysertsky Urban Okrug
Pervomayskiy, Pyshminsky Urban Okrug
Pervouralsk
Petrokamenskoe
Pionerskiy, Talitsky Urban Okrug
Pionersky, Irbitskoe Municipal State
Pishma
Pokrovsk-Ural'skij
Pokrovskoe, Gornouralsky Urban Okrug
Pokrovskoe, Kamensky Urban Okrug
Pokrovskoye, Artemovsky Urban Okrug
Poldnevaya
Polevodstvo
Polevskoj
Polovinny, Verkhny Tagil Urban Okrug
Polovinnyy, Verkhnyaya Pyshma Urban Okrug
Polunochnoe
Poselok Kurort-Samotsvet
Povarnya
Pozarikha
Pridannikovo
Privokzalny
Progress
Prohladnyj
Prokopyevskaya Salda
Rechelga
Reftinsky
Revda
Rezh
Rudnichnyy
Sadovy
Sankino
Sarana
Sarapulka
Sargaya
Sazhino
Serov
Severnaya
Severnyj
Severouralsk
Shabrovsky
Shadrinka
Shalya
Shamari
Shantalskaya
Shchelkun
Shuvakish
Sladkovskoye
Sloboda
Sos'va, Severouralsky Urban Okrug
Sosnovyy Bor, Artemovsky Urban Okrug
Sosva, Sosvinsky Urban Okrug
Sovkhozny
Sredneural'sk
Sredniy Bugalysh
Staraya Lyalya
Staropyshminsk
Staroutkinsk
Studencheskiy
Sukhanovka
Sukhoi Log
Svobodny
Sysert
Tabory
Talitsa, Klenovskoye rural settlement
Talitsa, Talitsky Urban Okrug
Taraskovo
Tavda
Travyanskoye
Trekhozernaya
Tretij Severnyj
Troickoe
Troitsky
Troshkovo
Tsementny
Tugulim
Turinsk
Turinskaya Sloboda
Tygish
Ufa-Shigiri
Ufimskiy
Uralets
Uralsky
Ust'-Nitsinskoye rural settlement
Uval
Valerianovsk
Veresovka
Verhniy Tagil
Verhnya Salda
Verhnyaya Pyshma
Verhnyaya Sysert'
Verhoturie
Verkh-Neivinsky
Verkhneye Dubrovo, Verhnee Dubrovo Urban Okrug
Verkhniye Sergi
Verkhnyaya Sinyachiha
Verkhnyaya Tura
Visim
Vogulka
Volchansk
Voroncovka
Voskhod
Vostochny, Sosvinsky Urban Okrug
Vostochny, Vostochnoye rural settlement
Yekaterinburg
Yelan, Krasnopolyanskoye rural settlement
Yelan, Talitsky Urban Okrug
Yertarskiy
Yushala
Yuva
Zajkovo
Zales'e
Zapadnyj
Zarechenskoye rural settlement
Zarechny
Zarya, Achitsky Urban Okrug
Zarya, Alapayevskoe Municipal State
Znamenskoe, Sukhoy Log Urban Okrug
Zyuzel'skij