Abramovo, Abramovsky sel'sovet
Achka
Afonino
Akuzovo
Aleksandrovka
Ar'ya
Ardatov
Arefino
Arkhangelovka
Arzamas
Arzinka
Astashikha, Blagoveshchensky sel'sovet
Atingeyevo
Balakhna, Balakhna urban settlement
Balakhna, Ichalkovsky sel'sovet
Barmino
Batmanovo
Belavka
Belka
Berezovo
Berezovsky
Bogorodsk, Blagodatovsky sel'sovet
Bogorodsk, Bogorodsk urban settlement
Bol'shaya Yakshen'
Bol'shiye Bakaldy
Bol'shiye Kemary
Bol'shoe Boldino
Bol'shoe Kozino
Bol'shoye Murashkino
Bol'shoye Rybushkino
Bor, Bor District
Bor, Valkovsky sel'sovet
Borkovka, Vyksa District
Buturlino
Centralny, Sormovsky District
Chembiley
Chembileyevsky sel'sovet
Cheremissky
Chernukha, Chernukhinsky sel'sovet, Arzamas Urban Okrug
Chernukha, Uvarovsky sel'sovet
Chistoye
Chkalovsk
Chura
Dalnee Konstantinovo
Davydovo
Demino
Diveevo
Doschatoye
Doskino
Doskinsky sel'sovet
Druzhny
Dzerzhinsk
Filinskoye
Fokino
Frolishchi
Frolovskoye, Bol'sheyel'ninsky sel'sovet
Gagino
Gavrilovka, Urban Okrug Dzerzhinsk
Gorbatov
Gorodets
Gremyachevo
Grudtsino
Il'yino
Il'yinogorsk
Il'yinskoye
Kamenka, Kamensky sel'sovet
Kamkino
Katunki
Kerzhenets, Bor District
Khabarskoye
Khakhaly
Khripunovo
Klyuchishchi, Klyuchishchinsky sel'sovet
Knyaginino
Knyazhikha
Kochetovka
Kochkurovo
Konevo
Kostyanka
Kotovka
Kovaksa
Kovernino
Krasnaya Glinka
Krasnaya Gorka, Krasnogorsky sel'sovet
Krasnie Baki
Krasnyy Bor
Krasnyy Luch
Krasnyy Yar, Glukhovsky sel'sovet
Kruglovo
Krutaya
Krutets, Kamenishchensky sel'sovet
Kstovo
Kudeyarovo
Kulebaki
Kurmysh
Kusakovka
Kuznetsovo
Len'kovo
Lesogorsk
Lichadeyevo
Linda
Lomovka, Lomovsky sel'sovet
Lukino
Lukoyanov
Lyahovo, Prioksky Disyrict
Lysaya Gora, Otarsky sel'sovet
Lyskovo
Madayevo
Mamleyka
Medyana, Medyansky sel'sovet, Pilninsky District
Melenki
Mitin Vrag
Mitino
Moiseyevka
Motyzley
Mozharov Maydan
Mukhtolovo
Mulino
Myachkovo
Naruksovo
Navashino
Nikitino
Niva
Nizhny Novgorod
Novinki, Nizhny Novgorod Urban Okrug
Novopavlovka
Novosmolinsky
Novy
Opalikha, Bol'sheyel'ninsky sel'sovet
Orel
Oshminskoye
Ostankino
Ovechiy Ovrag
Pamyat Parizhskoy Kommuny
Pavlovo
Pelya-Khovanskaya
Perevoz
Permeyevo
Pervomajsk
Pervomaysky urban settlement
Petrjaevka
Petryaksy
Pilna
Pizhma
Pochinki, Pochinkovsky sel'sovet
Polom
Poselok sovhoza Doskino
Poshatovo, Chernukhinsky sel'sovet, Arzamas Urban Okrug
Pushkarevo
Pushkino
Rabochiy poselok im. Stepana Razina
Rabotki
Rameshki
Raskaty
Raznezh'ye
Rovnyy
Royka
Rozhdestveno
Rustay
Sanki
Sarminskiy Maydan
Sarov
Satis, Pervomaysky District
Savasleyka
Sechenovo
Semenov
Sergach
Serkovo, Kumokhinskiy sel'sovet
Severny
Shagayevo
Shahuniya
Sharanga
Shatki
Shava
Shemanikha
Sherstino, Bol'shetumanovsky sel'sovet
Shishadeyevo
Shumilovo
Sitniki
Slobodskoye, Bor District
Smirkino
Smolino
Sof'yino
Sokolskoe
Somovka
Sosnovskoe
Spasskoe, Spassky sel'sovet
Spasskoye, Bor District
Strigino
Sukhobezvodnoye
Sukhonoska
Surovatikha
Svobodnyy
Syava
Syryatinsky
Tanaykovo
Tarasikha
Tatinets
Tesha
Tilinino
Tol'skiy Maydan
Tolba
Tonkino
Tonshaevo
Trekhozerki
Tsentral'ny, Tsentral'ny sel'sovet
Tsentral'nyy urban settlement
Tsentralnyy, Tsentral'nyy urban settlement
Tumbotino
Turkushi
Ul'yanovo
Urazovka
Uren
Uzhovka, Uzhovsky sel'sovet
Vacha
Vacha urban settlement
Vad
Vakhtan
Valki
Vargany
Varnavino
Vasil'sursk
Vasil'yevka
Veletma
Verkhneye Talyzino
Vetluga
Vetluzhskiy
Vileyka
Vilya
Visokovo, Sormovsky District
Vodovatovo
Volchikha, Lomovsky sel'sovet
Volodarsk
Volyntsy
Volzhskiy
Vorotynets
Vorsma
Voskresenskoe, Voskresenskoye urban settlement
Voskresenskoye, Andreyevsky sel'sovet
Voznesenskoye
Vyakshener
Vyazovka, Blizhneborisovsky sel'sovet
Vyksa
Vypolzovo, Sharapovsky sel'sovet
Vyyezdnoye, Vyyezdnoye urban settlement
Vyzhlei
Yelfimovo, Bol'shemares'yevsky sel'sovet
Yuganets
Yurasovo
Zabolotnoye, Sokolsky District
Zamyatino
Zavoljie
Zelenyye Gory
Zeletsino
Zhdanovo, Tenekayevsky sel'sovet
Zhelnino
Znamensky
Zolotoye
Zubovo